2º Baixada Santista |
||
Presidente | JÚLIA CRISTINA LENA MENDES | |
Vice- Presidente | FRANCISCO CARLOS SOUSA FERREIRA | |
1ª Secretária | ROSELI ANDRADE | |
2ª Secretária | HELENA ENGELBRECHT ZANTUT | |
Tesoureira | ÉRIKA PACKER | |
Coordenadora Científica | CYNTHIA CRISTINA FERREIRA MOTA |
3º São José dos Campos |
Presidente | SANDRA DELLA MONICA MACHADO |
Vice- Presidente | DENISE MARIA ROSA PUPO | |
Secretária | ANA CHRISTINA DE LÁZARO JORGE | |
Tesoureira | MARCIA CRISTINA BRAGANÇA FERREIRA | |
Coordenadora Científica | LETÍCIA CARDOSO SECCO | |
Coordenadora Comunicação | JAQUELINE SIMÕES SANTANNA PERES |
4º Sorocaba |
Presidente | ÂNGELA VALÉRIA TOZZI DE OLIVEIRA MENDES |
Vice- Presidente | CASSIANO TAMURA VIEIRA GOMES | |
Secretária – 1ª | MARIA LAURA MALZONI | |
Secretária -2ª | DANIELE BUENO CARVALHO ZACHETTTI | |
Tesoureira | POLLYANNA KARLLA MENDES BATALHA | |
Coordenadora Científica – 1ª | KAREM CHRISTINE CORRÊA E SILVA | |
Coordenador Científico – 2º | MARCIO RODRIGUES SOARES |
5º Campinas |
Presidente | ANTONIO GOMES NETO |
Vice- Presidente | MARCIO ANTONIO HARO ADAD | |
Secretária | ANDRÉA FERNANDES ELOY DA COSTA FRANÇA | |
Tesoureiro | FÁBIO TOLEDO FRANÇA PUPO NOGUEIRA | |
Coordenadora Científica | LUIZA HELENA URSO PITASSI |
6º Ribeirão Preto |
Presidente | MOYSÉS DA COSTA LEMOS |
Vice- Presidente | JOÃO CARLOS LOPES SIMÃO | |
Tesoureiro | RENATO SORIANI PASCHOAL | |
Secretário | EDERSON VALEI LOPES DE OLIVEIRA | |
Coordenador Científico | BRUNO DE CARVALHO FANTINI | |
Coordenadora Comunicações | RENATA ZAGO LORENZATO | |
Conselho Fiscal | TATI BERTI ROSATELLI | |
Conselho Fiscal | ISABELA AFONSO RIBEIRO LISCIOTTO | |
Conselho Fiscal | VANI APARECIDA DE MIRANDA MOSCARDINI |
7º Botucatu – Bauru |
Presidente | JAISON ANTÔNIO BARRETO |
Vice- Presidente | IVANDER BASTAZINI JUNIOR | |
Secretário | JULIANO VILAVERDE SCHMITT | |
Tesoureiro | HÉLIO AMANTE MIOT | |
Coordenadora Científica | ANNA CAROLINA MIOLA | |
Conselho Fiscal – 1º membro | CLAUDIO SAMPIERI TONELLO | |
Conselho Fiscal – 2º membro | SIMONE DE PÁDUA MILAGRES | |
Conselho Fiscal – 2º membro | ANA LUIZA PERES MARTINS GODOY |
8º São José do Rio Preto |
Presidente | ANA CRISTINA RIZZO ALONSO |
Vice- Presidente | EURIDES MARIA DE OLIVEIRA POZETTI | |
Secretária | NAZIRA MANOELINA ANTUNES | |
Tesoureiro | JOÃO ROBERTO ANTONIO | |
Coordenador Científico | FERNANDA TOMÉ ALVES | |
Conselho Fiscal | DENISE APARECIDA RAIA BOTTURA |
9º Presidente Prudente |
Presidente | MURILO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA CARAPEBA |
Diretora Científica | MARILDA APARECIDA MILANEZ MORGADO DE ABREU | |
Secretária | ANGELA MARQUES BARBOSA | |
Tesoureira | CLÁUDIA CARDOSO DE MACEDO OLIVEIRA |
11º Marília |
Presidente | ANDRÉA BRONHARA PELÁ CALAMITA |
Vice- Presidente | MIGUEL ÂNGELO DE MARCHI | |
Tesoureira | CLAIRE BALDO GONÇALVES DOS PASSOS | |
Coordenadora Científica | MARLI APARECIDA TRAVESSA CHAMBÓ |